Visit the Floor Plan page for booth locations.

 

Exhibitor List   Exhibitor List
No.   Business Name   No.  Business Name
 1     Catalyst Directions   35    Friendly Society Private Hospital
2
   Iglu
  36    QPS Recruiting
3    Robatize   37    The University of Queensland
4    APM Employment Services   38    Australian Child Care Career Options
5    Gladstone Ports Corporation   39    Student One
6    Gladstone Ports Corporation   41    Guzman Y Gomez
7A    Southern Cross Support Services   42    Rural Clinical School Bundaberg - University of        Queensland
7B    Headspace   43    Queensland Department of Education
7C    Steps Group   44    IWC
8A    Zonta Club of Bundaberg   45    MEGT Apprenticeships
8B   National Disability Services   46    Bundaberg Regional Youth Hub
8C   Lee-Ann Wilson Photography   47    Alowishus Delicious
8D    I Love Bundy Traders   48    YMCA
8E    Carinbundi Day Services
9    Finemore Walters & Story Solicitors   49    Raymont Residential College
10    BUSY At Work   50     Department of Human Services
11    Finding The Light Counselling & Coaching   52    Creative Regions
12    Optus   53    Sarina Russo Job Access
13    Entrepreneurship Facilitators   54    University of the Sunshine Coast
14    Bundaberg Business Enterprise Centre   55    Australian Catholic University
14    The Generator   56    EPIC Assist
16    NewsMail   57    Griffith College
17    Transition to Work   58    Queensland Computers
18    IMPACT Community Services   59    Interactive Displays
19    Grace Information Management   60    Interactive Displays
20    CQUniversity Australia   61    Vanderfield
21    CQUniversity Australia   62    LESS Industries
22    Defence Force Recruiting   63    Eden Farms
23    Bundaberg Regional Council   64    Orora
24    Rum City Locks & Security   65    Drone Training
25    Southern Cross Austereo   66    Bundaberg Sugar Services/DAF
27    Wide Bay Hospital and Health Service   67    Bundaberg Fruit & Vegetable Growers
28    CentacareCQ   68    Strategix Training Group
29   Evolution Mining   69    Mylestones Employment
30    MatchWorks   70     QUT
31    TAFE Queensland   71    Christian Heritage College
32    TAFE Queensland   72    East Coast Apprenticeships
33    Interactive Displays   73    Binnacle Training
34    JMC Academy      

Special Thanks To Our Valued Sponsors